Home / Struktura

Struktura

Funkcja Imię Nazwisko Kontakt
Przewodniczący Bartłomiej Mickiewicz 506 049 902
Wiceprzewodniczący Damian Kochoń 601 403 592
Wiceprzewodniczący Paweł Dela   668 135 842
Wiceprzewodniczący Łukasz Stefański 609 805 408
Sekretarz Mieczysław Gutmański  604 559 538
Skarbnik Maciej Łozowski  604 469 992
Członek Prezydium  Jarosław Rajner 664 536 164
 Członek Prezydium  Henryk Odrzywołek 602 130 956
Członek Prezydium Łukasz Latawski 570 623 060
KOMISJA REWIZYJNA
Przewodniczący Komisji Bogdan Kasprzyk
Członek Komisji Robert Golatowski
Członek Komisji Piotr Grabowski
Członek Komisji Piotr Przychodzki
RADA SEKCJI
Członek Rady Leszek Paziński Dolnośląskie
Członek Rady Tomasz Zdrojewski Kujawsko pomorskie
Członek Rady Krzysztof Fedyk Lubelskie
Członek Rady Maciej Piszczek Lubelskie
Członek Rady Łukasz Rodak Lubelskie
Członek Rady Jarosław Weremko Lubelskie
Członek Rady Marcin Harasymowicz Lubuskie
Członek Rady Adam Pstrokoński Łódzkie
Członek Rady Mariusz Kaźmierczak Łódzkie
Członek Rady Łukasz Kapica Łódzkie
Członek Rady Łukasz Klecki Małopolskie
Członek Rady Łukasz Gąstoł Małopolskie
Członek Rady Sebastian Jarych Mazowieckie
Członek Rady Paweł Łabaj Mazowieckie
Członek Rady Robert Paliwoda Mazowieckie
Członek Rady Wojciech Wilk Mazowieckie
Członek Rady Marcin Dzięgielewski Mazowieckie
Członek Rady Jarosław Dziki Opolskie
Członek Rady Leszek Pelc Podkarpackie
Członek Rady Marcin Puzon Podkarpackie
Członek Rady Andrzej Skomra Podkarpackie
Członek Rady Jakub Andryszek Podlaskie
Członek Rady Jan Banaszak Pomorskie
Członek Rady Łukasz Gaszkowski Pomorskie
Członek Rady Tomasz Richert Pomorskie
Członek Rady Sławomir Kołodziej Śląskie
Członek Rady Tomasz Łobos Śląskie
Członek Rady Roman Marekwica Śląskie
Członek Rady Krzysztof Ostrowski Warmińsko-mazurskie
Członek Rady Jacek Ekiert Wielkopolskie
Członek Rady Sebastian Fabisiak Wielkopolskie
Członek Rady Tomasz Lewandowski Wielkopolskie
Członek Rady Mariusz Walkowiak Wielkopolskie
Członek Rady Dariusz Świergul Zachodniopomorskie